-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khagish

Map of Khagish Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khages,Khagesh,Khagish,Khāgesh,Khāgeš,Khāgish,خاگیش, Khāgish

Khagish

Welcome to the Khagish google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāgish. See Khagish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāgish area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khagish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56282/62.73526
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Khagish
  •  
Places near Khagish

Online Dating

Khagish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khagish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khagish, Afghanistan