-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khafi

Map of Khafi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khafi,Khāfi,Khāfī,خافی, Khāfī

Khafi

Welcome to the Khafi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāfī. See Khafi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāfī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khafi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75504/62.15716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:06
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Khafi
  •  
Places near Khafi

Online Dating

Khafi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khafi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khafi, Afghanistan