Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kayzar Beg

Map of Kayzar Beg Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kayzar Beg,Kayzar Beyg,Kayzar Bēg,Keyzar Beyg,کیزر بېگ, Kayzar Bēg

Kayzar Beg

Welcome to the Kayzar Beg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kayzar Bēg. See Kayzar Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kayzar Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kayzar Beg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Kayzar Beg
Places near Kayzar Beg

Online Dating

Kayzar Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kayzar Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kayzar Beg, Afghanistan