-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Katah Manzar

Map of Chashmah-ye Katah Manzar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Kata Manzar,Casma-i-Kata Manzaṟ,Chashmah-ye Katah Manar,Chashmah-ye Katah Manzar,Chashmah-ye Katah Manz̧ar,Chashmeh-ye Kata Manzar,Cheshmeh-ye Katah Manzar,Cheshmeh-ye Katah Manz̧ar,چشمۀ کته منر,چشمۀ کته منظر, Chashmah-ye Katah Manz̧ar

Chashmah-ye Katah Manzar

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Katah Manzar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Katah Manz̧ar. See Chashmah-ye Katah Manzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Katah Manz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Katah Manzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24935/62.6614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Katah Manzar
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Katah Manzar

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Katah Manzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Katah Manzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Katah Manzar, Afghanistan