-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Zaman-e Pa'in

Map of Karez-e Zaman-e Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Zaman-e Pa'in,Karez-i-Zaman-i-Pa'in,Karezi-Zamani-Pain,Kariz-e Zaman-e Pa'in,Kārēz-e Zamān-e Pā’īn,Kārīz-e Zamān-e Pā’īn,Kāṟēz-i-Zamān-i-Pā’īn,كاريز زمان پائين,كاريزٔ زمانٔ پائين,کارېز زمان پائین, Kārēz-e Zamān-e Pā’īn

Karez-e Zaman-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Karez-e Zaman-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Zamān-e Pā’īn. See Karez-e Zaman-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Zamān-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Karez-e Zaman-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85101/62.47854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:39
Wiki articles near Karez-e Zaman-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Karez-e Zaman-e Pa'in
Kārēz-e Zamān-e Pā’īn (0 km) Bābū Shaydā (2.3 km) Deh-e Kamarī Ghazrū (2.7 km) Deh-e Khalīfah (3.5 km) Kārēz-e Zamān-e Bālā (3.5 km) Mullāyān (3.6 km) Ţabaq Wardār (3.8 km) Zūrī (4 km) Kham-e Āwguz̄asht (4.3 km) Āghā Burūt (4.7 km) Gulī (4.8 km) Kham-e Kaj (5.1 km) Chahār Dū Bāgh I (5.7 km) Chahār Dū Bāgh III (5.9 km) Kārēz-e Bībī (6.3 km) Kham-e Kaj (6.3 km) Chahār Dū Bāgh II (6.4 km) Kham-e Kaj (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Zaman-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Zaman-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Zaman-e Pa'in, Afghanistan