-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Zaman-e Kalgandi

Map of Karez-e Zaman-e Kalgandi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Zaman-e Kalgandi,Karez-i-Zaman-i-Kaigandi,Karez-i-Zaman-i-Kalgandi,Karezi-Zamani-Kal'gandi,Karezi-Zamani-Kal’gandi,Kariz-e Zaman-e Kalgandi,Kārēz-e Zamān-e Kālgandī,Kārīz-e Zamān-e Kalgandī,Kāṟēz-i-Zamān-i-Kalgandi,Kāṟēz-i-Zamān-i-Kāiganḏi,كاريز زمان كلگندی,كاريزٔ زمانٔ كلگندی,کارېز زمان کالگندی, Kārēz-e Zamān-e Kālgandī

Karez-e Zaman-e Kalgandi

Welcome to the Karez-e Zaman-e Kalgandi google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Zamān-e Kālgandī. See Karez-e Zaman-e Kalgandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Zamān-e Kālgandī area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Karez-e Zaman-e Kalgandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79117/62.47809
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:54
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Karez-e Zaman-e Kalgandi
  •  
Places near Karez-e Zaman-e Kalgandi

Online Dating

Karez-e Zaman-e Kalgandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Zaman-e Kalgandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Zaman-e Kalgandi, Afghanistan