-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Zaman-e Bala

Map of Karez-e Zaman-e Bala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Zaman,Karez-e Zaman-e Bala,Karez-i-Zaman-i-Bala,Karezi-Zamani-Bala,Kariz-e Zaman,Kariz-e Zaman-e Bala,Kārez Zamān,Kārēz-e Zamān-e Bālā,Kārīz-e Zamān,Kārīz-e Zamān-e Bālā,Kāṟēz-i-Zamān-i-Bālā,كاريز زمان بالا,كاريزٔ زمانٔ بالا,کارېز زمان بالا, Kārēz-e Zamān-e Bālā

Karez-e Zaman-e Bala

Welcome to the Karez-e Zaman-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Zamān-e Bālā. See Karez-e Zaman-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Zamān-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Karez-e Zaman-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81922/62.47874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Karez-e Zaman-e Bala
  •  
Places near Karez-e Zaman-e Bala
Kārēz-e Zamān-e Bālā (0 km) Kārēz-e Zamān-e Kālgandī (3.1 km) Kārēz-e Zamān-e Pā’īn (3.5 km) Bābū Shaydā (4 km) Āghā Burūt (4.2 km) Kārēz-e Bībī (4.6 km) Kārēz-e Bībī (4.9 km) Chal Khārah (5.6 km) Kārēz-e Bībī (5.8 km) Kārēz-e Bībī (6.1 km) Deh-e Kamarī Ghazrū (6.1 km) Mullāyān (6.3 km) Zūrī (6.5 km) Deh-e Khalīfah (7 km) Ganjāb (7 km) Gulī (7.2 km) Ţabaq Wardār (7.4 km) Asadī (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Zaman-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Zaman-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Zaman-e Bala, Afghanistan