Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Joy-e Karez-e Zaman

Map of Joy-e Karez-e Zaman Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Karez-e Zaman,Joy-i-Karez-i-Zaman,Juy-ye Kariz-e Zaman,Jōy-e Kārēz-e Zamān,Jōy-i-Kāṟēz-i-Zamān,Jūy-ye Kārīz-e Zamān,Karezi-Zaman,jwy karyz zman,جوئ كاريزٔ زمان,جوی کارېز زمان, Jōy-e Kārēz-e Zamān

Joy-e Karez-e Zaman

Welcome to the Joy-e Karez-e Zaman google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Kārēz-e Zamān. See Joy-e Karez-e Zaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Kārēz-e Zamān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Joy-e Karez-e Zaman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Joy-e Karez-e Zaman
Places near Joy-e Karez-e Zaman

Online Dating

Joy-e Karez-e Zaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Joy-e Karez-e Zaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Karez-e Zaman, Afghanistan