-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Tapah

Map of Karez-e Tapah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Tapah,Kareze Tapa,Kariz-e Tapa,Kariz-e Tappeh,Kārēz-e Tapah,Kārēze Tapa,Kārīz-e Tapa,Kārīz-e Tappeh,کارېز تپه, Kārēz-e Tapah

Karez-e Tapah

Welcome to the Karez-e Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Tapah. See Karez-e Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90842/61.87908
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Karez-e Tapah
  •  
Places near Karez-e Tapah
Kārēz-e Tapah (0 km) Kārēz-e Ghow (0.8 km) Kārēz-e Khalīfah (2.2 km) Kārēz-e Shōrah (2.3 km) Kārēzak (3.4 km) Kārēz-e Biland (4.2 km) Dū Khūl (4.3 km) Kārēz-e Mīrzā’ī (4.5 km) Kārēz-e Tangī (7 km) Kārēz-e Bayd (7.8 km) Nājō (9.7 km) Qaryah-ye Gar Gāwah (9.9 km) Khālō (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Tapah, Afghanistan