-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karezi-Sufi

Map of Karezi-Sufi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Sufi,Karez-i-Sufi,Karezi-Sufi,Kariz-e Sufi,Kārēz-e Şūfī,Kārīz-e Şūfī,Kāṟēz-i-Şūfi,karyz swfy,كاريزٔ صوفی,کارېز صوفی, Karezi-Sufi

Karezi-Sufi

Welcome to the Karezi-Sufi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karezi-Sufi. See Karezi-Sufi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karezi-Sufi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Karezi-Sufi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24437/62.00912
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Karezi-Sufi
  •  
Places near Karezi-Sufi
Karezi-Sufi (0 km) Deh-e Now (2.4 km) Mīnār (3 km) Kharābah-ye Gāw Siyāh (3.4 km) Tayzān (3.6 km) Ghuchīnak (3.8 km) Māyān (4 km) Chahār Khānah (4 km) Istrow (4.4 km) Kūpak (4.5 km) Shamsābād (4.9 km) Chakah (5 km) Tayzān (5.5 km) Mazrah (6.3 km) Farāshān (6.3 km) Deh-e Qāsim (6.5 km) Kalayi-Kuma (6.5 km) Kalātah (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Karezi-Sufi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karezi-Sufi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezi-Sufi, Afghanistan