-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Surkhak

Map of Karez-e Surkhak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Surkhak,Karez-i-Surkhak,Karezi Surkhak,Kariz-e Sorkhak,Kārēz-e Surkhak,Kārīz-e Sorkhak,Kāṟēz-i-Suṟkhak,کارېز سرخک, Kārēz-e Surkhak

Karez-e Surkhak

Welcome to the Karez-e Surkhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Surkhak. See Karez-e Surkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Surkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Surkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42029/62.67675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Karez-e Surkhak
  •  
Places near Karez-e Surkhak

Online Dating

Karez-e Surkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Surkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Surkhak, Afghanistan