-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kariz-e Shahab od Din

Map of Kariz-e Shahab od Din Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Shahabuddin,Karez Shahb-ud-din,Karez-i-Sahabud Din,Kariz-e Shahab od Din,Kārez Shahb-ud-din,Kārez Shahābuddīn,Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn,Kāṟēz-i-S̄ahābuḏ Ḏīn, Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn

Kariz-e Shahab od Din

Welcome to the Kariz-e Shahab od Din google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn. See Kariz-e Shahab od Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kariz-e Shahab od Din
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96667/61.45
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Kariz-e Shahab od Din
  •  
Places near Kariz-e Shahab od Din

Online Dating

Kariz-e Shahab od Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kariz-e Shahab od Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kariz-e Shahab od Din, Afghanistan