-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Qaysar

Map of Karez-e Qaysar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Qaysar,Kareze Qisar,Kariz-e Qisar,Kārēz-e Qayşār,Kārīz-e Qīsār,Kāṟēze Qīsāṟ,کارېز قیصار, Kārēz-e Qayşār

Karez-e Qaysar

Welcome to the Karez-e Qaysar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Qayşār. See Karez-e Qaysar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Qayşār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Qaysar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14973/61.93259
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Karez-e Qaysar
  •  
Places near Karez-e Qaysar

Online Dating

Karez-e Qaysar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Qaysar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Qaysar, Afghanistan