Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Qaychi

Map of Karez-e Qaychi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Qaychi,Karez-i-Qayci,Karezi-Kaychi,Kariz-e Qaychi,Kariz-e Qeychi,Kārēz-e Qaychī,Kārēz-i-Qayči,Kārīz-e Qaychī,Kārīz-e Qeychī,کارېز قیچی, Kārēz-e Qaychī

Karez-e Qaychi

Welcome to the Karez-e Qaychi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Qaychī. See Karez-e Qaychi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Qaychī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Qaychi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Karez-e Qaychi
Places near Karez-e Qaychi

Online Dating

Karez-e Qaychi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Qaychi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Qaychi, Afghanistan