-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Nasir

Map of Karez-e Nasir Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Nasir,Karez-i-Nasir,Kariz-e Nasir,Kārēz-e Naşīr,Kārīz-e Naşīr,Kāṟēz-i-Nasīṟ,کارېز نصیر, Kārēz-e Naşīr

Karez-e Nasir

Welcome to the Karez-e Nasir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Naşīr. See Karez-e Nasir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Naşīr area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Karez-e Nasir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96192/61.73704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Karez-e Nasir
  •  
Places near Karez-e Nasir

Online Dating

Karez-e Nasir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Nasir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Nasir, Afghanistan