-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Khwajah

Map of Karez-e Khwajah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Khwajah,Karez-i-Khwaja,Karezi-Khodzha,Kariz-e Khvajeh,Kariz-e Khwaja,Kārēz-e Khwājah,Kārīz-e Khvājeh,Kārīz-e Khwāja,Kāṟēz-i-Khwāja,karyz khwajh,كاريزٔ خواجه,کارېز خواجه, Kārēz-e Khwājah

Karez-e Khwajah

Welcome to the Karez-e Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Khwājah. See Karez-e Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Karez-e Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22096/62.08708
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Karez-e Khwajah
  •  
Places near Karez-e Khwajah

Online Dating

Karez-e Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Khwajah, Afghanistan