-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Khuni

Map of Karez-e Khuni Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Khuni,Karez-i-Khuni,Karezi-Khuni,Kariz-e Khuni,Kārēz-e Khūnī,Kārīz-e Khūnī,Kāṟēz-i-Khūni,karyz khwny,كاريزٔ خونی,کارېز خونی, Kārēz-e Khūnī

Karez-e Khuni

Welcome to the Karez-e Khuni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Khūnī. See Karez-e Khuni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Khūnī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Karez-e Khuni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8391/62.2325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Karez-e Khuni
  •  
Places near Karez-e Khuni

Online Dating

Karez-e Khuni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Khuni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Khuni, Afghanistan