-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Khalifah

Map of Karez-e Khalifah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Khalifah,Kareze Khalifa,Kariz-e Khalifa,Kariz-e Khalifeh,Kārēz-e Khalīfah,Kārēze Khalīfā,Kārīz-e Khalīfa,Kārīz-e Khalīfeh,کارېز خلیفه, Kārēz-e Khalīfah

Karez-e Khalifah

Welcome to the Karez-e Khalifah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Khalīfah. See Karez-e Khalifah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Khalīfah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Khalifah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90711/61.90253
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Karez-e Khalifah
  •  
Places near Karez-e Khalifah

Online Dating

Karez-e Khalifah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Khalifah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Khalifah, Afghanistan