-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Karnayl

Map of Karez-e Karnayl Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Karnayl,Karez-i-Karnayl,Karezi-Karnail',Karezi-Karnail’,Kariz-e Karnayl,Kārēz-e Karnayl,Kārīz-e Karnayl,Kāṟēz-i-Kaṟnayl,karyz krnyl,كاريزٔ كرنيل,کارېز کرنیل, Kārēz-e Karnayl

Karez-e Karnayl

Welcome to the Karez-e Karnayl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Karnayl. See Karez-e Karnayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Karnayl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Karez-e Karnayl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83903/62.10843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Karez-e Karnayl
  •  
Places near Karez-e Karnayl
Kārēz-e Karnayl (0 km) Khwājah Gul Bayd (1.9 km) Khwājah Qāsim (3.9 km) Dū Āb (5.1 km) Aftuālāb (5.1 km) Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Pā’īn (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Girdak (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (5.7 km) Dū Āb (5.8 km) Kamar Zard (5.8 km) Khudrō (6.2 km) Dūrmīshī (6.3 km) Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Bālā (6.5 km) Ayūbī (7 km) Şayfuddīn (7 km) Fayzabad (7.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Girdak (7.8 km) Deh-e Afẕal (8 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Karnayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Karnayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Karnayl, Afghanistan