-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Haidar Khan

Map of Karez-e Haidar Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Haidar Khan,Karez-i-Haydar Khan,Kariz-e Heydar Khan,Kārēz-e Ḩaīdar Khān,Kārīz-e Ḩeydar Khān,Kāṟēz-i-Haydaṟ Khān,کارېز حیدر خان, Kārēz-e Ḩaīdar Khān

Karez-e Haidar Khan

Welcome to the Karez-e Haidar Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Ḩaīdar Khān. See Karez-e Haidar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Ḩaīdar Khān area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Karez-e Haidar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92767/61.7323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Karez-e Haidar Khan
  •  
Places near Karez-e Haidar Khan
Kārēz-e Ḩaīdar Khān (0 km) Zīārat-e Bābā-ye Fōrq (2.2 km) Kārēz-e Naşīr (3.8 km) Zīrakī Sākharīā (3.9 km) Zīrakī Moghulhā (4 km) Qarah Bāgh (4.2 km) Arbāb Ibrāhīm (4.6 km) Āsyādīb (4.7 km) ‘Abdullāh Jān (5 km) Gāwdar (5.7 km) Āsyādīb (6.2 km) Kārēz-e Sākharīā (6.3 km) Ghōrqand-e Hazārah (6.4 km) Kārēzak (6.8 km) Kārēz-e Sākharīā (6.8 km) Kārēz-e Hazārah (6.8 km) Rasūl Khān (7.1 km) Ghōrqand-e Palang (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Haidar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Haidar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Haidar Khan, Afghanistan