-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Gimak Bala

Map of Karez-e Gimak Bala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Gimak Bala,Kariz-e Gimak Bala,Kārēz-e Gīmak Bālā,Kārīz-e Gīmak Bālā,کارېز گیمک بالا, Kārēz-e Gīmak Bālā

Karez-e Gimak Bala

Welcome to the Karez-e Gimak Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Gīmak Bālā. See Karez-e Gimak Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Gīmak Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Gimak Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9969/61.92605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Karez-e Gimak Bala
  •  
Places near Karez-e Gimak Bala
Kārēz-e Gīmak Bālā (0 km) Kārēz-e Gīmak Pā’īn (2 km) Kārēz-e Shand (3.7 km) Deh-e Bālā (4.1 km) Kārēz-e Tapah (4.2 km) Dah Bālā (4.3 km) Kārīz-e Tappeh (4.3 km) Kārēz-e Anjīr (5.2 km) Kārēz-e Gazānah (6.3 km) Kārēz-e Kalāghī (6.8 km) Kārēz-e Chalānak-e Pā’īn (7.5 km) Kārēz-e Pārō (7.8 km) Kārēz-e Karkōh (8.1 km) Kārēz-e Kilkak (8.5 km) Kārēz-e Baydak (8.6 km) Kārēz-e Āghah (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Gimak Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Gimak Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Gimak Bala, Afghanistan