-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Ghow

Map of Karez-e Ghow Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Ghow,Kareze Ghaw,Kariz-e Ghaw,Kārēz-e Ghow,Kārēze Ghaw,Kārīz-e Ghaw,کارېز غو, Kārēz-e Ghow

Karez-e Ghow

Welcome to the Karez-e Ghow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Ghow. See Karez-e Ghow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Ghow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Ghow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91531/61.88301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:08
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Karez-e Ghow
  •  
Places near Karez-e Ghow

Online Dating

Karez-e Ghow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Ghow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Ghow, Afghanistan