-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karayz-e Ilyas

Map of Karayz-e Ilyas Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karayz-e Ilyas,Kareyz-e Elyas,Karez Eias,Karez Elias,Karez Ilias,Karez-i-Ilyas,Kariz-e Elyas,Kharez Ilias,Khārez Ilias,Kārayz-e Ilyās,Kāreyz-e Elyās,Kārez Iliās,Kārīz-e Elyās,Kāṟēz-i-Ilyās, Kārayz-e Ilyās

Karayz-e Ilyas

Welcome to the Karayz-e Ilyas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārayz-e Ilyās. See Karayz-e Ilyas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārayz-e Ilyās area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Karayz-e Ilyas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42333/61.34472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Karayz-e Ilyas
  •  
Places near Karayz-e Ilyas
Kārēz-e Ilyās (0.1 km) Āb Darāz (3.3 km) Āb Charmī (4 km) Chashmah-ye Asp Hā (5 km) Mulūkī (5.4 km) Burj (5.7 km) Dāshak (6.2 km) Kārēz-e Kuhnah (6.2 km) Nāyiq (6.4 km) Chāh Buzī (7.1 km) Charm Nōr (7.5 km) Chinārak (8.1 km) Kārēz-e Dāshak (8.1 km) Chinārak (8.6 km) Kulutāy (8.8 km) Gol Gol (10.2 km) Chinārak (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Karayz-e Ilyas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karayz-e Ilyas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karayz-e Ilyas, Afghanistan