-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Dinak

Map of Karez-e Dinak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Dinak,Kareze Dinak,Karezi-Dinak,Kariz-e Dinak,Kārēz-e Dīnak,Kārīz-e Dīnak,Kāṟēze Ḏīnak,کارېز دینک, Kārēz-e Dīnak

Karez-e Dinak

Welcome to the Karez-e Dinak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Dīnak. See Karez-e Dinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Dīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Karez-e Dinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1554/62.19844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Karez-e Dinak
  •  
Places near Karez-e Dinak
Kārēz-e Dīnak (0 km) Māsīān (3.1 km) Kūshah (3.5 km) Khwājah Kanak (3.6 km) Ghowdāl (4 km) Kūshah (4.6 km) ‘Imārat (4.6 km) Parmakān (5.1 km) Sanowghān (6.4 km) Takhtarī (6.9 km) Sanaugan (7 km) Kōl-e Shōr (7 km) Kōhak (7.4 km) Sanowghān (7.4 km) Aliabad (7.6 km) Padah-ye Khalīl (7.7 km) Koṟōhzdzay (8.2 km) Ḩusaīndzaī (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Dinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Dinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Dinak, Afghanistan