-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Dasht

Map of Karez-e Dasht Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kares Dasht,Karez Dasht,Karez-e Dasht,Kareze Dast,Kariz Dasht,Kariz-e Dasht,Kāres Dasht,Kārez Dasht,Kārēz-e Dasht,Kārīz Dasht,Kārīz-e Dasht,Kāṟēze Ḏas̄t,کارېز دشت, Kārēz-e Dasht

Karez-e Dasht

Welcome to the Karez-e Dasht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Dasht. See Karez-e Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1642/61.76867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Karez-e Dasht
  •  
Places near Karez-e Dasht

Online Dating

Karez-e Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Dasht, Afghanistan