-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karayz-e Dashak

Map of Karayz-e Dashak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karayz-e Dashak,Karez-i-Dashak,Kariz-e Dashak,Karēz-i-Dāshak,Kārayz-e Dāshak,Kārīz-e Dāshak, Kārayz-e Dāshak

Karayz-e Dashak

Welcome to the Karayz-e Dashak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārayz-e Dāshak. See Karayz-e Dashak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārayz-e Dāshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Karayz-e Dashak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3925/61.25444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 07:29
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Karayz-e Dashak
  •  
Places near Karayz-e Dashak

Online Dating

Karayz-e Dashak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karayz-e Dashak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karayz-e Dashak, Afghanistan