-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Chah Sozon

Map of Karez-e Chah Sozon Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Chah Sozon,Kareze Cah Sozon,Kariz-e Chah Sowzon,Kariz-e Chah Sozon,Kariz-e Chah-e Suzan,Kārēz-e Chāh Sōzōn,Kārīz-e Chāh Sowzon,Kārīz-e Chāh Sōzon,Kārīz-e Chāh-e Sūzān,Kāṟēze Cāh Sōzon,کارېز چاه سوزون, Kārēz-e Chāh Sōzōn

Karez-e Chah Sozon

Welcome to the Karez-e Chah Sozon google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Chāh Sōzōn. See Karez-e Chah Sozon photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Chāh Sōzōn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Chah Sozon
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14894/61.9851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Karez-e Chah Sozon
  •  
Places near Karez-e Chah Sozon

Online Dating

Karez-e Chah Sozon Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Chah Sozon, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Chah Sozon, Afghanistan