-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Buz-ha

Map of Karez-e Buz-ha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kare-i-Buza,Karez-e Buz-ha,Karez-e Buza,Kariz-e Bozorg,Kārēz-e Buz-hā,Kārēz-e Buzā,Kārīz-e Bozorg,Kāṟē-i-Buza,کاریز بزا, Kārēz-e Buz-hā

Karez-e Buz-ha

Welcome to the Karez-e Buz-ha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Buz-hā. See Karez-e Buz-ha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Buz-hā area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Karez-e Buz-ha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21806/61.33833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:23
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Karez-e Buz-ha
  •  
Places near Karez-e Buz-ha
Kārēz-e Buzā (0.1 km) Darakht-e Tūt (2.1 km) Shōrāwak (3.9 km) Kārēz-e Khān (4.1 km) Shāh Suār Khān (4.2 km) Mīr-e Sakht (4.3 km) Sīm Kōh (5.1 km) Nangābād (5.6 km) Āqā Muḩammad Khān (5.6 km) Shōrow (6.5 km) Kārēz-e Masjid (8.2 km) Gul Mīrzā (8.7 km) Kāl Muchak (8.7 km) Yakā Gabir (9.2 km) Kōr-e Dumburīdah (9.2 km) Shaydā’ī (10.1 km) Chahār Del (11 km) Chak Āb (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Buz-ha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Buz-ha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Buz-ha, Afghanistan