-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Bayd

Map of Karez-e Bayd Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Bayd,Kareze Bed,Kariz-e Bed,Kariz-e Bid,Kārēz-e Bayd,Kārēze Bēḏ,Kārīz-e Bēd,Kārīz-e Bīd,کارېز بید, Kārēz-e Bayd

Karez-e Bayd

Welcome to the Karez-e Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Bayd. See Karez-e Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97136/61.9163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:09
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Karez-e Bayd
  •  
Places near Karez-e Bayd

Online Dating

Karez-e Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Bayd, Afghanistan