-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Bibi

Map of Karez-e Bibi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Bibi,Karez-i-Bibi,Kariz-e Bibi,Kārēz-e Bībī,Kārīz-e Bībī,Kāṟēz-i-Bibi,کارېز بیبی, Kārēz-e Bībī

Karez-e Bibi

Welcome to the Karez-e Bibi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Bībī. See Karez-e Bibi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Bībī area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Karez-e Bibi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78236/62.52329
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Karez-e Bibi
  •  
Places near Karez-e Bibi
Kārēz-e Bībī (0 km) Kārēz-e Bībī (1.3 km) Kārēz-e Bībī (2.3 km) Kārēz-e Bībī (3.3 km) ‘Alīābād (3.4 km) ‘Amulah (3.7 km) Kārēz-e Zamān-e Kālgandī (4.3 km) Ganjāb (4.8 km) Qāsimābād (5.2 km) Āghā Burūt (5.2 km) Chal Khārah (5.7 km) Kārēz-e Zamān-e Bālā (5.8 km) Qāsimābād (5.9 km) Dahān-e Kuklān (6.5 km) Shālbāf (6.6 km) Kham-e Sabz (7.2 km) Qambarī (7.3 km) Aqbāl-e Pā’īn (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Bibi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Bibi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Bibi, Afghanistan