-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Dashak

Map of Karez-e Dashak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashak,Dāshak,Karez Dasak,Karez-e Dashak,Kariz Dashak,Kariz-e Dashak,Kārēz-e Dāshak,Kārīz Dāshak,Kārīz-e Dāshak,Kāṟēz Ḏās̄ak,کارېز داشک, Kārēz-e Dāshak

Karez-e Dashak

Welcome to the Karez-e Dashak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Dāshak. See Karez-e Dashak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Dāshak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Dashak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46996/62.60136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:50
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Karez-e Dashak
  •  
Places near Karez-e Dashak

Online Dating

Karez-e Dashak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Dashak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Dashak, Afghanistan