Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Baluch

Map of Karez-e Baluch Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Baluch,Kareze Baluc,Kariz Baluch,Kariz Buluch,Kariz-e Baluch,Kārēz-e Balūch,Kārīz Balūch,Kārīz Bulūch,Kārīz-e Balūch,Kāṟēze Balūc,کارېز بلوچ, Kārēz-e Balūch

Karez-e Baluch

Welcome to the Karez-e Baluch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Balūch. See Karez-e Baluch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Balūch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Baluch
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Karez-e Baluch
Places near Karez-e Baluch

Online Dating

Karez-e Baluch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Baluch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Baluch, Afghanistan