-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Padah

Map of Karez-e Padah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Padah,Karez-i-Pada,Kariz-e Padeh,Kārēz-e Padah,Kārīz-e Padeh,Kāṟēz-i-Paḏa,کارېز پده, Kārēz-e Padah

Karez-e Padah

Welcome to the Karez-e Padah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Padah. See Karez-e Padah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Padah area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Karez-e Padah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02987/61.88783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:18
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Karez-e Padah
  •  
Places near Karez-e Padah

Online Dating

Karez-e Padah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Padah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Padah, Afghanistan