-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Bukkah

Map of Karez-e Bukkah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Bukkah,Karez-i-Bukka,Karezi-Bukka,Kariz-e Bukka,Kariz-e Bukkah,Kārēz-e Būkkah,Kārīz-e Būkka,Kārīz-e Būkkah,Kāṟēz-i-Būkka,karyz bwkh,كاريزٔ بوكه,کارېز بوکه, Kārēz-e Būkkah

Karez-e Bukkah

Welcome to the Karez-e Bukkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Būkkah. See Karez-e Bukkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Būkkah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Karez-e Bukkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47365/62.41972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Karez-e Bukkah
  •  
Places near Karez-e Bukkah
Kārēz-e Būkkah (0 km) Chahār Shanbah (0.9 km) Kārēzak (1 km) Mīr Salmān (1.9 km) Pālayzkār (2.1 km) Nalistān (2.6 km) Ḩaīdar ‘Alī (2.8 km) Alikaku (3.5 km) Deh Surkh (4.1 km) Nayak (4.3 km) ‘Alī Sūrnī (4.3 km) Deh Moghul (4.3 km) Shaykh Zādah (4.8 km) Qaşāb (5.1 km) Shīrmas (5.7 km) Anjīrak (5.8 km) Aliabad (6.3 km) Ḩasanābād (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Bukkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Bukkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Bukkah, Afghanistan