-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Taylak

Map of Karez-e Taylak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Taylak,Kareze Telak,Kariz-e Telak,Kārēz-e Taylak,Kārīz-e Tēlak,Kāṟēze Tēlak,کارېز تیلک, Kārēz-e Taylak

Karez-e Taylak

Welcome to the Karez-e Taylak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Taylak. See Karez-e Taylak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Taylak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Taylak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16524/61.91214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Karez-e Taylak
  •  
Places near Karez-e Taylak

Online Dating

Karez-e Taylak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Taylak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Taylak, Afghanistan