-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kor-e Domboridah

Map of Kor-e Domboridah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar-e Domborideh,Kor-e Domboridah,Kor-i-Dumburida,Kur-e Domborideh,Kār-e Domborīdeh,Kōr-e Domborīdah,Kōṟ-i-Ḏumbuṟiḏa,Kūr-e Domborīdeh,کور دمبریده, Kōr-e Domborīdah

Kor-e Domboridah

Welcome to the Kor-e Domboridah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōr-e Domborīdah. See Kor-e Domboridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōr-e Domborīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Kor-e Domboridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21075/61.43929
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kor-e Domboridah
  •  
Places near Kor-e Domboridah
Kōr-e Dumburīdah (0 km) Gul Mīrzā (1.2 km) Kāl Muchak (2.6 km) Sīm Kōh (4.1 km) Shaydā’ī (5.6 km) Chalkhī (6.1 km) Shōrāwak (6.2 km) Yakā Gabir (7.6 km) Darakht-e Tūt (7.6 km) Siyāh Kamarak (9 km) Kārēz-e Buzā (9.1 km) Āb Guz̄ar (9.6 km) Khwājah-ye Khushk (9.7 km) Nangābād (9.8 km) Kārēz-e Talkh (9.9 km) Kārēz-e Khān (10.2 km) Chow Garmī (10.6 km) Qizil Būlāq (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Kor-e Domboridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kor-e Domboridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kor-e Domboridah, Afghanistan