-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Kamash

Map of Khulah-ye Kamash Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Kamas,Khola-i-Kamāš,Kholah-ye Kamash,Kholah-ye Kamāsh,Khulah-ye Kamash,Khūlah-ye Kamāsh,Koh-e Kamash,Kōh-e Kamāsh,خولۀ کماش,کوه کماش, Khūlah-ye Kamāsh

Khulah-ye Kamash

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Kamash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Kamāsh. See Khulah-ye Kamash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Kamāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khulah-ye Kamash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65911/61.74028
  • Altitude: 1246 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Kamash
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Kamash

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Kamash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Kamash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Kamash, Afghanistan