-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Kamar Zard

Map of Koh-e Kamar Zard Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kamar Zard,Kohe Kamar Zard,Kohe Kamaṟ Zaṟḏ,Kuh-e Kamar Zard,Kōh-e Kamar Zard,Kūh-e Kamar Zard,کوه کمرزرد, Kōh-e Kamar Zard

Koh-e Kamar Zard

Welcome to the Koh-e Kamar Zard google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kamar Zard. See Koh-e Kamar Zard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kamar Zard area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Kamar Zard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49085/62.72355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:37
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kamar Zard
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kamar Zard

Online Dating

Koh-e Kamar Zard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kamar Zard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kamar Zard, Afghanistan