-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Kamar-e Siah

Map of Koh-e Kamar-e Siah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kamar-e Siah,Koh-i-Kamar-i-Syah,Koh-i-Kamaṟ-i-Syāh,Kuh-e Kamar-e Siah,Kōh-e Kamar-e Sīāh,Kūh-e Kamar-e Sīāh,کوه کمر سیاه, Kōh-e Kamar-e Sīāh

Koh-e Kamar-e Siah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kamar-e Siah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kamar-e Sīāh. See Koh-e Kamar-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kamar-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Koh-e Kamar-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14194/61.96755
  • Altitude: 1082 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kamar-e Siah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kamar-e Siah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kamar-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kamar-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kamar-e Siah, Afghanistan