-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Kama'i

Map of Koh-e Kama'i Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kama'i,Koh-e Kami,Kohe Kamai,Kohe Kamāī,Kuh-e Kama'i,Kuh-e Kamai,Kōh-e Kamā’ī,Kōh-e Kamī,Kūh-e Kamāī,Kūh-e Kamā’ī,کوه کمائی,کوه کمی, Kōh-e Kamā’ī

Koh-e Kama'i

Welcome to the Koh-e Kama'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kamā’ī. See Koh-e Kama'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kamā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Kama'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29082/62.95716
  • Altitude: 1787 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:53
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kama'i
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kama'i
Qaryah-ye Sajāwast (2.8 km) Zīārat-e Sulţān Şāḩib (4.1 km) Qaryah-ye Bīābānak (5.1 km) Nājūhā (5.4 km) Dū Rōdī (6 km) Durushtak (6.6 km) Dahān-e Rūmah (7.8 km) Pashah Khwān (10.2 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl (10.5 km) Pashakhwān (11.2 km) Qaryah-ye Gulbast (11.6 km) Bāghhā Jāh (14.1 km) Khūk Pāl (16 km) Ghaz̄owuz (16 km) Ghow-e Siyāh (16.9 km) Rēg Yak (17.1 km) Ghōzah Zār (17.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kama'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kama'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kama'i, Afghanistan