-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kalmashow

Map of Kalmashow Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal'mashau,Kalmasaw,Kalmashaw,Kalmashow,Kalmāshaw,Kalmāshow,Kalmāšaw,Kal’mashau,کلماشو, Kalmāshow

Kalmashow

Welcome to the Kalmashow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalmāshow. See Kalmashow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalmāshow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kalmashow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03184/62.12038
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Kalmashow
  •  
Places near Kalmashow
Kalmāshow (0 km) Dahānah (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Walī (4.1 km) Qaryah-ye Khūlah Chāk (5.5 km) Ābshāday (6 km) Qaryah-ye Rēgī Bālā (6.6 km) Darwājī Pā’īn (6.6 km) Qaryah-ye Rēgī Pā’īn (7.5 km) Dahān-e Kaftardān (7.7 km) Darwājī Bālā (8.1 km) Anjīrak (9 km) Kōhak (9.4 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Khān Muḩammad (10 km) Padah-ye Khalīl (10.3 km) Kōl-e Shōr (11.7 km) Khwājah Kanak (12.4 km) Māsīān (13.6 km) ‘Imārat (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Kalmashow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalmashow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalmashow, Afghanistan