-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kalah-ye Safayd-e Pa'in

Map of Kalah-ye Safayd-e Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalah-ye Safayd-e Pa'in,Kalah-ye Safayd-e Pā’īn,Kalla Safede Pa'in,Kalla Safēḏe Pā’īn,Kalleh Sefid-e Pa'in,Kalleh Sefīd-e Pā’īn,کلۀ سفید پائین, Kalah-ye Safayd-e Pā’īn

Kalah-ye Safayd-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Kalah-ye Safayd-e Pa'in google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalah-ye Safayd-e Pā’īn. See Kalah-ye Safayd-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalah-ye Safayd-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kalah-ye Safayd-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65834/61.12617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kalah-ye Safayd-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kalah-ye Safayd-e Pa'in
Ātêshān (17.2 km) Kaftarī (27.1 km) Robāţ-e Shāh Balūch (37.1 km) Chāh-e Gardanah (39.3 km) Dēwālān (43 km) Gilkand (44.6 km) Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn (45.5 km) Kalāteh-ye Kāl Yārak-e Afghānestān (47.6 km)

Online Dating

Kalah-ye Safayd-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalah-ye Safayd-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalah-ye Safayd-e Pa'in, Afghanistan