-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Wadi-ye Kalah Paran

Map of Wadi-ye Kalah Paran Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Kalleh Paran,Vādī-ye Kalleh Parān,Wadi-ye Kalah Paran,Wādī-ye Kalah Parān,وادی کله پران, Wādī-ye Kalah Parān

Wadi-ye Kalah Paran

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Kalah Paran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Kalah Parān. See Wadi-ye Kalah Paran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Kalah Parān area. This placemark was added 1999-06-04.

Map of Wadi-ye Kalah Paran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14965/61.05747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Kalah Paran
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Kalah Paran

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Kalah Paran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Kalah Paran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Kalah Paran, Afghanistan