-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kal Kijah

Map of Kal Kijah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal Kijah,Kal Kījah,Kalkija,کل کیجه, Kal Kījah

Kal Kijah

Welcome to the Kal Kijah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kal Kījah. See Kal Kijah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kal Kījah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kal Kijah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54902/62.65922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Kal Kijah
  •  
Places near Kal Kijah

Online Dating

Kal Kijah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kal Kijah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kal Kijah, Afghanistan