-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kalis-e Sufla

Map of Kalis-e Sufla Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kales-e Sofla,Kalese Sufla,Kalis-e Sufla,Kalisi-Sufla,Kāles-e Soflá,Kālese Suflā,Kālīs-e Suflá,kals sfly,كالسٔ سفلى,کالیس سفلى, Kālīs-e Suflá

Kalis-e Sufla

Welcome to the Kalis-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kālīs-e Suflá. See Kalis-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kālīs-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kalis-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36098/62.27957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Kalis-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Kalis-e Sufla
Kālīs-e Suflá (0 km) Sadabad (0.8 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (0.9 km) Deh-e Pahlawān (1.4 km) Moghulān-e Now (1.5 km) Deh Now (1.5 km) Ishtābād (1.8 km) Wazīrābād (2.1 km) Kālīs-e ‘Ulyā (2.2 km) Moghulān-e Kuhnah (2.4 km) Deh-e Āghah (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Mīr Ḩaīdar (2.9 km) Rājān (2.9 km) Sarāyak (3 km) Deh-e Shafī‘ (3.3 km) Bazāzī (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Karam (3.5 km) Now Deh (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Kalis-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalis-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalis-e Sufla, Afghanistan