-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Kal-e Berenj

Map of Koh-e Kal-e Berenj Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kal-e Berenj,Koh-i-Kal-i-Berenj,Koh-i-Kal-i-Beṟenj,Kuh-e Kal-e Berenj,Kōh-e Kāl-e Berenj,Kūh-e Kal-e Berenj, Kōh-e Kāl-e Berenj

Koh-e Kal-e Berenj

Welcome to the Koh-e Kal-e Berenj google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kāl-e Berenj. See Koh-e Kal-e Berenj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kāl-e Berenj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Kal-e Berenj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80444/60.89417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kal-e Berenj
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kal-e Berenj
Robāţ-e Shāh Balūch (21.2 km) Ātêshān (21.3 km) Kalāteh-ye Kāl Yārak-e Afghānestān (23.6 km) Kundr-i-Kapa (43.7 km) Kaftarī (44.6 km) Chāh-e Gardanah (46.8 km) Fārūq Āghā (52.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kal-e Berenj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kal-e Berenj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kal-e Berenj, Afghanistan