Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Kal-e Berenj

Map of Chah-e Kal-e Berenj Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Kal-i-Berenj,Chah-e Kal Berenj,Chah-e Kal-e Berenj,Chāh-e Kāl Berenj,Chāh-e Kāl-e Berenj,Kol Berenj,Kul Brinj,Čāh-i-Kāl-i-Berenj, Chāh-e Kāl-e Berenj

Chah-e Kal-e Berenj

Welcome to the Chah-e Kal-e Berenj google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Kāl-e Berenj. See Chah-e Kal-e Berenj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Kāl-e Berenj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Kal-e Berenj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:40
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Chah-e Kal-e Berenj
Places near Chah-e Kal-e Berenj

Online Dating

Chah-e Kal-e Berenj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Kal-e Berenj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Kal-e Berenj, Afghanistan