-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Kalat

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalat Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shaylah-ye Kalat,Shaylah-ye Kalāt,Shelah-e Kalat,Sheylah-e-Kalat,Sheylah-e-Kalāt,Shēlah-e Kalāt,شیلۀ کلات, Shaylah-ye Kalāt

Shaylah-ye Kalat

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kalat google satellite map! This valley is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kalāt. See Shaylah-ye Kalat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kalāt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4298/63.38377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:09
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kalat
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kalat

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kalat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kalat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kalat, Afghanistan