-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chahha-ye Kaland

Map of Chahha-ye Kaland Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahay Kaland,Chah-e Kaland,Chahha-ye Kaland,Chāh-e Kaland,Chāhhā-ye Kaland,Cāhāy Kaland,Keland,چاه های کلند, Chāhhā-ye Kaland

Chahha-ye Kaland

Welcome to the Chahha-ye Kaland google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāhhā-ye Kaland. See Chahha-ye Kaland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāhhā-ye Kaland area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Chahha-ye Kaland
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63441/61.25474
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Chahha-ye Kaland
  •  
Places near Chahha-ye Kaland

Online Dating

Chahha-ye Kaland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahha-ye Kaland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahha-ye Kaland, Afghanistan