-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kalah Mushah

Map of Kalah Mushah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala Musa,Kala Musha,Kala Mūša,Kalah Mushah,Kalah Mūshah,Kalamusha,Kalā Mūshā,قلعهٔ موشا,کله موشه, Kalah Mūshah

Kalah Mushah

Welcome to the Kalah Mushah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalah Mūshah. See Kalah Mushah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalah Mūshah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kalah Mushah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9189/62.05994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kalah Mushah
  •  
Places near Kalah Mushah

Online Dating

Kalah Mushah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalah Mushah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalah Mushah, Afghanistan